User Log On

 

 

 

 

Liturgical Ministers Schedule
    • Current Liturgical Ministers Schedule

First Week in April 2018        
From Mon 04/02/2018 To Sun 04/08/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018 Cooper,Erin Ware,Beth-Anne Dengler,Brian Mc Carron,Patricia
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018 Franz,Benjamin Barker,Christine Slanoc,Jane Knapp,James
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018 Franz,Jacob Fesenmyer,David   Sosinski,Michael
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018 Franz,Noah Kade,John   Vargo,Louis
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Kade,Donna   Vargo,Marcia
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Sample,Jackie   Michaels,Joshua
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Breuer,Julie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Ryon,David    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   D'Amico,Stephanie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   D'Amico,Jim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Roberts,Kim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/07/2018   Knapp,Barbara    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Ridgway,Mason Pederson,Yvette Noe,James Wright,Terrilee
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Jose,Jacob Turney,Sharen Mc Elroy,Mary Pederson,Bill
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Franz,Matthew Nelson,Bonnie   Sabol,George
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Bailey,Luke Hodges,John   Perone,Thomas
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Koebbe,Joan   Arnold,Mark
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Koebbe,Terrence   Wilkins,Don
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Allgeier,Joe   Wilkins,Linda
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Dancer,Joy    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Chokreff,Jessica    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Yingling,Jacqueline    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Valido,Laura    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Polk,Megan    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Murrin,Arlene    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Alexander,Rita    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Annis,Kathleen    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Di Giovanni,Jennifer    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Riggs,Kaden Milburn,Jason Blair,Michele Secrest,Robyn
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Smith,Parker Porter,Brandon Blair,Sean Gliebe,Jeanel
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Orsinelli,Roman Holehouse,William   Farrar,Mark
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018 Orsinelli,Victor Mc Nellie,Elizabeth   Maxwell,Steven
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Kelley,Michael   Petrick,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Auletto,John   De Shetler,Cameron
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Shields,Pamela   Butzer,George
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Rutti,Carol   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Foeller,Tammy   Golato,Peter
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Foeller,Robert    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Nettler,Daniel    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Borer,Rebecca    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Golaszewski,John    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Towne,Helen    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Horn,Lisa    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Heigel,Ken    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/08/2018   Heigel,Robin    
         
         
Second Week in April 2018        
From Mon 04/09/2018 To Sun 04/15/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018 Tyack,Miranda Tyack,Amy Tyack,Matthew Tucker,Carlene
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018 Miller,Jacob De Witt,Margaret Tyack,Emily Tucker,Thomas
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018 Weibel,Maria De Witt,Donald   Drum,Sharon
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018 Weibel,Luke Madachy,Mary   Rippl,Mary Lee
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Drum,Raymond   Rippl,Brett
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Porter,Brandon   Golato,Peter
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Rubadue,Julie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Maney,Gregory    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Curry,Richard    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Duncan,Sharon    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Duncan,Les    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Dixon,Tammy    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/14/2018   Owens,Monica    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018 Franz,Blake Andriot,James Lukaszewski,Rita Jewell,Steven
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018 Franz,Caleb Andriot,Donna Gummer,George Donaldson,Bob
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018 Franz,Elijah Lybarger,Victoria   Perone,Sandra
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018 Marsillett,Ethan Goodrich,MerryLea   Mc Donald,Terrie
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Grunewald,Vicki   Bajorek,Paul
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Lawlor,Michelle   Eckenrode,Thomas
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Lawlor,David   Miller,Sydney
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Kehres,Randy    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Delaney,Mary    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Louder,Terri    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Wasierski,Mary Jo    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Tolbert,Diane    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Croy,Martha    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Henley,Richard    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Mc Elroy,Richard    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/15/2018   Flynn,Jim    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 4/15/18 - 1st Eucharist Mass - sign ups with Peggy Kehres in Religious Ed Office        
         
Third Week in April 2018        
From Mon 04/16/2018 To Sun 04/22/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
         
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 4/21/2018 - 1st Eucharist Mass - sign ups with Peggy Kehres in  Religious Ed Office        
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Murrin,Elizabeth Burnkrant,Robert Davidson,Dale Anne Young,Chris
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Murrin,David Reagan,Tim Dandurand,Camille Wilkins,Linda
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Murrin,Matthew Turner,Theresa   Wilkins,Don
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Blenk,Emily Kelley-Salliotte,Karen   Arnold,Mark
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Lovell,David   Alexander,Rita
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Lovell,Judy   Koebbe,Terrence
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Miller,Laura   Turney,Sharen
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Wilson,Jennie    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Eckenrode,Mary    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Franz,Roberta    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Franz,Jolynn    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Franz,Douglas    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Franz,Greg    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Franz,Mary    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Turner,Joanne    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Vitale,Dale    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Page,Madeline Sarka,Gina Spangenberg,Ashley Macioce,Mario
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Spangenberg,Jack Sarka,Chris Fox,Susan Buechner,Robert
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Bohman,Tom Bell,Joe   Rice,Jeffrey
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018 Simpson,Jonathan Burke,Deborah   Womeldorph,Robert
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Coolidge,Valerie   Perkins,Cathy
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Towne,Geoffrey   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Heinzman,Patrick   De Shetler,Cameron
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   White,Robert   Petrick,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Petry,Marise   Maxwell,Steven
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Petry,John   Farrar,Mark
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Hannum,Elliott    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Hannum,Patricia    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Truitt,Jordan    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Kenney,Janet    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Kenney,Jeff    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Spires,Nadine    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Phillips,Nancy    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/22/2018   Heigel,Robin    
         
         
Fourth Week in April 2018        
From Mon 04/23/2018 To Sun 04/29/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018 Dixon,Daniel Hrabak,Linda Ward,Becca Michaels,Joshua
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018 Lehman,Christian Hassey,Charles Dixon,Christopher Vargo,Marcia
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018 Ryan,Catherine Barber,Margaret   Vargo,Louis
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018 Demesa,Therese Dixon,Robert   Fesenmyer,David
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Kerkman,Gayle   Knapp,James
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Knapp,Barbara   Golato,Peter
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Roberts,Kim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   D'Amico,Jim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   D'Amico,Stephanie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Ryon,David    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Breuer,Julie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 04/28/2018   Sample,Jackie    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Di Giovanni,Anthony Genton,Robert Ferrari,John Porter,Brandon
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Di Giovanni,Dominic Di Giovanni,Jennifer Blenk,Michael Miller,Sydney
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Bates,Emily Annis,Kathleen   Eckenrode,Thomas
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Bates,Ryan Perone,Thomas   Bajorek,Paul
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Murrin,Arlene   Mc Donald,Terrie
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Polk,Megan   Perone,Sandra
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Valido,Laura   Donaldson,Bob
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Yingling,Jacqueline    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Chokreff,Jessica    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Dancer,Joy    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Sabol,George    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Allgeier,Joe    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Hodges,John    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Nelson,Bonnie    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Pederson,Bill    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Wright,Terrilee    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Reed,Vivian Bohman,Steve Renker,Kenneth Gliebe,Jeanel
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Miller,Mason Woodman,Edward Bohman,Martha Nettler,Daniel
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Carey,Anna Petry,Jason   Kelley,Michael
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018 Gallagher,Ainsley Kudela,Katherine   Secrest,Robyn
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Hayes,Jeffrey   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Weise,Fran    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Weise,Kenneth    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Byrom,Robert    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Byrom,Angela    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Ritchey,Anne    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Ritchey,Brian    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Heigel,Ken    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Horn,Lisa    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Towne,Helen    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Golaszewski,John    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Borer,Rebecca    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 04/29/2018   Shields,Pamela    
         
         
First Week in May 2018        
From Mon 04/30/2018 To Sun 05/06/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018 Luffler,Reid Mulisano,Andrea Barber,Edward Porter,Brandon
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018 Ware,Nathan Kade,Donna Mulisano,Thomas Rippl,Brett
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018 Adams,Joe Kade,John   Rippl,Mary Lee
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018 Gordon,Claire Sosinski,Michael   Drum,Sharon
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Mc Carron,Patricia   Drum,Raymond
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Barker,Christine   Tucker,Thomas
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Ware,Beth-Anne    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Owens,Monica    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Dixon,Tammy    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Duncan,Les    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Duncan,Sharon    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Curry,Richard    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/05/2018   Maney,Gregory    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Nordmoe,Sarah Koebbe,Joan Davis,Sandra Arnold,Mark
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Snodgrass,Cougan Koebbe,Terrence Wilhelm,Barbara Wilkins,Don
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Driscoll,Bridget Flynn,Jim   Wilkins,Linda
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Starinsky,Jonah Mc Elroy,Richard   Miller,Laura
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Henley,Richard   Golato,Peter
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Croy,Martha   Porter,Brandon
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Tolbert,Diane    Open
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Wasierski,Mary Jo    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Louder,Terri    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Delaney,Mary    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Kehres,Randy    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Lawlor,David    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Lawlor,Michelle    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Grunewald,Vicki    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Goodrich,MerryLea    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Lybarger,Victoria    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Bowes,Patrick Bindi,Thomas Tudor,Cyndi Farrar,Mark
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Malinowski,Kaylyn Milnes,Leon Nicewicz,Ed Maxwell,Steven
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Malinowski,Madison Foeller,Robert   Petrick,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018 Hohman,Meghan Foeller,Tammy   De Shetler,Cameron
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Rutti,Carol   Womeldorph,Robert
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Auletto,John   Rice,Jeffrey
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Mc Nellie,Elizabeth   Heinzman,Patrick
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Milburn,Jason   Buechner,Robert
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Heigel,Robin   Sarka,Chris
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Perkins,Cathy   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Phillips,Nancy    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Spires,Nadine    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Kenney,Jeff    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Kenney,Janet    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Truitt,Jordan    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Hannum,Patricia    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   Hannum,Elliott    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/06/2018   White,Robert    
         
         
Second Week in May 2018        
From Mon 05/07/2018 To Sun 05/13/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018 Spalding,Wyatt Rubadue,Julie Christiansen,James Tucker,Carlene
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018 Spalding,Grant Tyack,Amy Madachy,Mary Knapp,James
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018 Michaels,Avery Tyack,Matthew   Vargo,Louis
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018 Christiansen,Zechariah Fesenmyer,David   Vargo,Marcia
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Sample,Jackie   Michaels,Joshua
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Breuer,Julie   Kerkman,Gayle
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Ryon,David    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   D'Amico,Stephanie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   D'Amico,Jim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Roberts,Kim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Knapp,Barbara    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/12/2018   Dixon,Robert    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Mason,Kiera Turney,Sharen Mascari,John Donaldson,Bob
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Mahadanaarachchi,Nethmi Alexander,Rita Pederson,Yvette Perone,Sandra
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Franz,Hannah Vitale,Dale   Mc Donald,Terrie
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Bailey,Luke Turner,Joanne   Bajorek,Paul
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Franz,Mary   Eckenrode,Thomas
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Franz,Greg   Miller,Sydney
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Franz,Douglas   Wright,Terrilee
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Franz,Jolynn    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Franz,Roberta    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Eckenrode,Mary    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Wilson,Jennie    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Young,Chris    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Lovell,Judy    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Lovell,David    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Kelley-Salliotte,Karen    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Turner,Theresa    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Valenta,Davis Petry,John Bateman,Bob Towne,Geoffrey
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Valenta,Owen Petry,Marise Amata,Dolores Secrest,Robyn
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Mollard,Owen Towne,Helen   Gliebe,Jeanel
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018 Doty,Matthew Burke,Deborah   Porter,Brandon
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Bell,Joe   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Dixon,Christopher   Golato,Peter
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Kelley,Michael   Macioce,Mario
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Shields,Pamela    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Nettler,Daniel    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Borer,Rebecca    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Golaszewski,John    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Horn,Lisa    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Heigel,Ken    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Ritchey,Brian    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Ritchey,Anne    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Byrom,Angela    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/13/2018   Byrom,Robert    
         
         
Third Week in May 2018        
From Mon 05/14/2018 To Sun 05/20/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018 Fesenmyer,Clayton Barber,Margaret   Tucker,Thomas
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018 Parker,Lauren Hassey,Charles   Drum,Sharon
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018 Ford,Madeline Hrabak,Linda   Rippl,Mary Lee
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018 Dixon,Christopher Drum,Raymond   Rippl,Brett
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Porter,Brandon   Mc Carron,Patricia
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Maney,Gregory   Sosinski,Michael
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Curry,Richard    
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Duncan,Sharon    
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Duncan,Les    
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Dixon,Tammy    
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Owens,Monica    
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Ware,Beth-Anne    
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Barker,Christine    
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Kade,John    
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Kade,Donna    
Children's Mass on Sat 05/19/2018   Porter,Brandon    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Franz,Matthew Reagan,Tim Andriot,Donna Pederson,Bill
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Jose,Jacob Dandurand,Camille Genton,Robert Sabol,George
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Ridgway,Mason Burnkrant,Robert   Perone,Thomas
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Marsillett,Ethan Davidson,Dale Anne   Wilkins,Linda
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Nelson,Bonnie   Wilkins,Don
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Hodges,John   Arnold,Mark
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Allgeier,Joe   Koebbe,Terrence
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Dancer,Joy    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Chokreff,Jessica    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Yingling,Jacqueline    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Valido,Laura    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Polk,Megan    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Murrin,Arlene    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Annis,Kathleen    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Miller,Laura    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Lybarger,Victoria    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Johnston,Cole Sarka,Gina Milnes,Ellen Butzer,George
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Dovell,Luke Sarka,Chris Milnes,Leon Buechner,Robert
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Sardo,Joseph Weise,Kenneth   Rice,Jeffrey
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018 Bednar,Jacob Weise,Fran   Perkins,Cathy
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Bohman,Steve   De Shetler,Cameron
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Bohman,Martha   Petrick,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Heinzman,Patrick   Maxwell,Steven
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Womeldorph,Robert   Farrar,Mark
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   White,Robert   Golato,Peter
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Hannum,Elliott   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Hannum,Patricia    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Truitt,Jordan    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Kenney,Janet    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Kenney,Jeff    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Spires,Nadine    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Phillips,Nancy    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Heigel,Robin    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/20/2018   Milburn,Jason    
         
         
Fourth Week in May 2018        
From Mon 05/21/2018 To Sun 05/27/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018 Franz,Noah  Open De Witt,Donald Michaels,Joshua
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018 Franz,Benjamin  Open De Witt,Margaret Vargo,Marcia
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018 Franz,Jacob Dixon,Robert   Vargo,Louis
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018 Cooper,Erin Kerkman,Gayle   Fesenmyer,David
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Knapp,Barbara   Knapp,James
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Roberts,Kim   Tucker,Carlene
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   D'Amico,Jim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   D'Amico,Stephanie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Ryon,David    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Breuer,Julie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Sample,Jackie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 05/26/2018   Rubadue,Julie    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 Franz,Elijah Di Giovanni,Jennifer Miller,Laura Jewell,Steven
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 Franz,Caleb Goodrich,MerryLea Turner,Joanne Miller,Sydney
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 Franz,Blake Grunewald,Vicki   Eckenrode,Thomas
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 Blenk,Emily Lawlor,Michelle   Bajorek,Paul
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Lawlor,David   Mc Donald,Terrie
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Kehres,Randy   Perone,Sandra
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Delaney,Mary   Donaldson,Bob
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Louder,Terri    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Wasierski,Mary Jo    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Tolbert,Diane    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Croy,Martha    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Henley,Richard    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Mc Elroy,Richard    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Flynn,Jim    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Davis,Sandra    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Wright,Terrilee    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 De Shetler,Colby De Shetler,Donald Treon,Todd Gliebe,Jeanel
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 Trybus,Andrew Holehouse,William O'Donovan,Peggy Nettler,Daniel
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 Trybus,Joseph Coolidge,Valerie   Kelley,Michael
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018 Smith,Parker Mc Nellie,Elizabeth   Secrest,Robyn
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Auletto,John   Porter,Brandon
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Rutti,Carol   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Foeller,Tammy   Golato,Peter
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Foeller,Robert    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Byrom,Robert    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Byrom,Angela    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Ritchey,Anne    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Ritchey,Brian    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Heigel,Ken    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Horn,Lisa    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Golaszewski,John    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Borer,Rebecca    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 05/27/2018   Shields,Pamela    
         
         
First Week in June 2018        
From Mon 05/28/2018 To Sun 06/03/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018 Weibel,Luke Madachy,Mary Dengler,Brian Porter,Brandon
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018 Weibel,Maria Kade,Donna Mulisano,Andrea Rippl,Brett
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018 Miller,Jacob Kade,John   Rippl,Mary Lee
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018 Tyack,Miranda Sosinski,Michael   Drum,Sharon
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Mc Carron,Patricia   Drum,Raymond
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Barker,Christine   Tucker,Thomas
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Ware,Beth-Anne    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Owens,Monica    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Dixon,Tammy    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Duncan,Les    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Duncan,Sharon    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Curry,Richard    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/02/2018   Maney,Gregory    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Murrin,Matthew Andriot,James Jewell,Steven Young,Chris
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Murrin,David Andriot,Donna Wilson,Jennie Alexander,Rita
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Murrin,Elizabeth Koebbe,Joan   Turney,Sharen
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Starinsky,Jonah Koebbe,Terrence   Arnold,Mark
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Turner,Theresa   Wilkins,Don
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Kelley-Salliotte,Karen   Wilkins,Linda
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Lovell,David   Golato,Peter
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Lovell,Judy    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018    Open    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Eckenrode,Mary    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Franz,Roberta    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Franz,Jolynn    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Franz,Douglas    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Franz,Greg    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Franz,Mary    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Vitale,Dale    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Klingele,Nathan Hayes,Jeffrey George,Beth Farrar,Mark
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Klingele,Andrew Kudela,Katherine Koors,Mary Maxwell,Steven
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Orsinelli,Victor Petry,Jason   Petrick,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018 Orsinelli,Roman Woodman,Edward   De Shetler,Cameron
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Bell,Joe   Womeldorph,Robert
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Burke,Deborah   Rice,Jeffrey
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Towne,Helen   Heinzman,Patrick
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Towne,Geoffrey   Buechner,Robert
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Petry,Marise   Sarka,Chris
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Petry,John   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Dixon,Christopher    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Milburn,Jason    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Heigel,Robin    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Perkins,Cathy    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Phillips,Nancy    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Spires,Nadine    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Kenney,Jeff    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/03/2018   Kenney,Janet    
         
         
Second Week in June 2018        
From Mon 06/04/2018 To Sun 06/10/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018 Demesa,Therese Hrabak,Linda Slanoc,Jane Tucker,Carlene
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018 Ryan,Catherine Hassey,Charles Tyack,Emily Knapp,James
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018 Lehman,Christian Barber,Margaret   Vargo,Louis
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018 Gordon,Claire Rubadue,Julie   Vargo,Marcia
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Fesenmyer,David   Michaels,Joshua
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Sample,Jackie   Kerkman,Gayle
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Breuer,Julie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Ryon,David    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   D'Amico,Stephanie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   D'Amico,Jim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Roberts,Kim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/09/2018   Knapp,Barbara    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Bates,Ryan Pederson,Yvette Young,Chris Donaldson,Bob
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Bates,Emily Pederson,Bill Lukaszewski,Rita Perone,Sandra
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Di Giovanni,Dominic Lybarger,Victoria   Mc Donald,Terrie
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Di Giovanni,Anthony Annis,Kathleen   Bajorek,Paul
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Perone,Thomas   Eckenrode,Thomas
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Murrin,Arlene   Miller,Sydney
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Polk,Megan   Wright,Terrilee
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Valido,Laura    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Yingling,Jacqueline    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Chokreff,Jessica    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Dancer,Joy    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Sabol,George    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Allgeier,Joe    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Hodges,John    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Nelson,Bonnie    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Reagan,Tim    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Riggs,Kaden Bramlage,Venetia Doty,Sandra Secrest,Robyn
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Simpson,Jonathan Bindi,Thomas Bramlage,Chuck Gliebe,Jeanel
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Bohman,Tom Truitt,Jordan   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018 Spangenberg,Jack Hannum,Patricia   Golato,Peter
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Hannum,Elliott    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   White,Robert    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Weise,Fran    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Weise,Kenneth    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Milnes,Leon    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Porter,Brandon    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Kelley,Michael    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Shields,Pamela    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Nettler,Daniel    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Borer,Rebecca    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Golaszewski,John    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Horn,Lisa    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/10/2018   Heigel,Ken    
         
         
Third Week in June 2018        
From Mon 06/11/2018 To Sun 06/17/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018 Dixon,Daniel Mulisano,Thomas Dixon,Christopher Tucker,Thomas
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018 Adams,Joe Mulisano,Andrea Ward,Becca Drum,Sharon
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018 Ware,Nathan Dixon,Robert   Rippl,Mary Lee
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018 Luffler,Reid De Witt,Margaret   Rippl,Brett
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   De Witt,Donald   Mc Carron,Patricia
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Drum,Raymond   Sosinski,Michael
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Porter,Brandon    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Maney,Gregory    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Curry,Richard    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Duncan,Sharon    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Duncan,Les    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Dixon,Tammy    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/16/2018   Owens,Monica    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Driscoll,Bridget Genton,Robert Mc Elroy,Mary Miller,Laura
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Snodgrass,Cougan Flynn,Jim Reagan,Tim Wilkins,Linda
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Nordmoe,Sarah Mc Elroy,Richard   Wilkins,Don
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Mason,Kiera Henley,Richard   Arnold,Mark
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Croy,Martha   Koebbe,Terrence
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Tolbert,Diane   Jewell,Steven
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Wasierski,Mary Jo   Golato,Peter
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Louder,Terri    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Delaney,Mary    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Kehres,Randy    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Lawlor,David    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Lawlor,Michelle    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Grunewald,Vicki    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Goodrich,MerryLea    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Di Giovanni,Jennifer    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Turner,Joanne    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Page,Madeline Morrisey,Lauren Collins,Alicia Macioce,Mario
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Gallagher,Ainsley Sarka,Gina Morrisey,Sean Buechner,Robert
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Carey,Anna Sarka,Chris   Rice,Jeffrey
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018 Miller,Mason Ritchey,Brian   Perkins,Cathy
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Ritchey,Anne   De Shetler,Cameron
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Byrom,Angela   Petrick,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Byrom,Robert   Maxwell,Steven
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Foeller,Robert   Farrar,Mark
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Foeller,Tammy   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Rutti,Carol   Secrest,Robyn
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Auletto,John    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Mc Nellie,Elizabeth    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Heinzman,Patrick    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Womeldorph,Robert    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Kenney,Janet    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Kenney,Jeff    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Spires,Nadine    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/17/2018   Phillips,Nancy    
         
         
Fourth Week in June 2018        
From Mon 06/18/2018 To Sun 06/24/2018        
Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018 Christiansen,Zechariah Tyack,Amy Barber,Edward Michaels,Joshua
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018 Michaels,Avery Ware,Beth-Anne Tyack,Matthew Vargo,Marcia
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018 Spalding,Grant Barker,Christine   Vargo,Louis
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018 Spalding,Wyatt Kade,John   Fesenmyer,David
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Kade,Donna   Knapp,James
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Kerkman,Gayle   Tucker,Carlene
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Knapp,Barbara    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Roberts,Kim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   D'Amico,Jim    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   D'Amico,Stephanie    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Ryon,David    
Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 06/23/2018   Breuer,Julie    
         
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Bailey,Luke Dandurand,Camille Noe,James Miller,Sydney
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Franz,Hannah Turney,Sharen Gummer,George Eckenrode,Thomas
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Mahadanaarachchi,Nethmi Alexander,Rita   Bajorek,Paul
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Marsillett,Ethan Vitale,Dale   Mc Donald,Terrie
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Franz,Mary   Perone,Sandra
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Franz,Greg   Donaldson,Bob
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Franz,Douglas   Sabol,George
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Franz,Jolynn    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Franz,Roberta    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Eckenrode,Mary    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Lovell,Judy    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Lovell,David    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Kelley-Salliotte,Karen    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Turner,Theresa    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Wilson,Jennie    
Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Wright,Terrilee    
         
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Reed,Vivian Heigel,Robin Byrom,Angela Butzer,George
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Hohman,Meghan Milburn,Jason Byrom,Robert Towne,Geoffrey
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Doty,Matthew Petry,John   Gliebe,Jeanel
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018 Mollard,Owen Petry,Marise   Nettler,Daniel
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Towne,Helen   Kelley,Michael
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Burke,Deborah   Porter,Brandon
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Bell,Joe   Secrest,Robyn
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Heigel,Ken   Aelker,John
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Horn,Lisa   Golato,Peter
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Golaszewski,John    Open
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Borer,Rebecca    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Shields,Pamela    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Weise,Kenneth    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Weise,Fran    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   White,Robert    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Hannum,Elliott    
Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 06/24/2018   Hannum,Patricia    
         
         
Note: **Minister was absent.