User Log On

 

 

 

 

Liturgical Ministers Schedule
    • Liturgical Ministers Schedule

  •  

    Last Week in September 2018        
    From Mon 09/24/2018 To Sun 09/30/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018 Cooper,Erin Ware,Beth-Anne Dengler,Brian Knapp,James
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018 Christiansen,Zechariah De Witt,Donald Barber,Edward Rippl,Mary Lee
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018 Spalding,Grant De Witt,Margaret   Rippl,Brett
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018 Spalding,Wyatt Porter,Brandon   Mc Carron,Patricia
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018   Hrabak,Linda   Sosinski,Michael
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018   Hassey,Charles    Open
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018   Barber,Margaret    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018   Rubadue,Julie    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018   Sample,Jackie    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018   Duncan,Sharon    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018   Duncan,Les    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018   Curry,Richard    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 09/29/2018   Maney,Gregory    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018 Starinsky,Jonah Dandurand,Camille Noe,James Perone,Sandra
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018 Bailey,Luke Turner,Theresa Lukaszewski,Rita Wilkins,Linda
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018 Mahadanaarachchi,Nethmi Goodrich,MerryLea   Wilkins,Don
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018 Driscoll,Bridget Turner,Joanne   Arnold,Mark
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Alexander,Rita   Miller,Laura
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Flynn,Jim   Young,Chris
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Lawlor,Michelle   Golato,Peter
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Lawlor,David    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Kehres,Randy    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Delaney,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Louder,Terri    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Wasierski,Mary Jo    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Tolbert,Diane    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Henley,Richard    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Annis,Kathleen    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Wright,Terrilee    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018 Bowes,Patrick De Shetler,Donald Perkins,Cathy Macioce,Mario
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018 Malinowski,Kaylyn  Open Holehouse,William Buechner,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018 Malinowski,Madison Woodman,Edward   Rice,Jeffrey
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018 De Shetler,Colby Petry,Jason   Petrick,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Kudela,Katherine   Maxwell,Steven
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Hayes,Jeffrey   Farrar,Mark
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Milnes,Leon   Heinzman,Patrick
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Bindi,Thomas   Sarka,Chris
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Golaszewski,John   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Heigel,Ken   Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Burke,Deborah    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Bell,Joe    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Milburn,Jason    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Towne,Helen    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Towne,Geoffrey    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   De Shetler,Cameron    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Womeldorph,Robert    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Ritchey,Brian    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 09/30/2018   Ritchey,Anne    
    First Week in October 2018        
    From Mon 10/01/2018 To Sun 10/07/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018 Parker,Lauren Mayer,Marilyn Slanoc,Jane Tucker,Carlene
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018 Leskowyak,Lauren Mc Mullen,Barbara Madachy,Mary Tucker,Thomas
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018 Adams,Daniel Teiga,Edward   Vargo,Louis
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018 Adams,Joe Owens,Monica   Vargo,Marcia
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018   Mulisano,Thomas   Michaels,Joshua
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018   Mulisano,Andrea   Kerkman,Gayle
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018   Fesenmyer,David    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018   D'Amico,Stephanie    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018   D'Amico,Jim    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018   Roberts,Kim    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018   Kade,Donna    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/06/2018   Kade,John    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018 Mason,Kiera Koralewski,Constance Gummer,George Bates,Suzanne
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018 Franz,Hannah Morgan,Catherine Genton,Robert Mc Donald,Terrie
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018 Ridgway,Mason Rowe,Janene   Bajorek,Paul
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018 Snodgrass,Cougan Rowe,Mitch   Eckenrode,Thomas
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Wade,Thomas   Perone,Thomas
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Miller,Jacob   Koebbe,Terrence
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Doty,Matthew   Jewell,Steven
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Mc Elroy,Richard    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Franz,Douglas    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Franz,Jolynn    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Franz,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Franz,Greg    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Lybarger,Victoria    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Wilson,Jennie    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Murrin,Arlene    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018   Yingling,Jacqueline    
             
    CONFIRMATION MASS        
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018       Gliebe,Jeanel
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018       Butzer,George
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018       Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018       Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018       Golato,Peter
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018        Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018        Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018        Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018        Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/07/2018        Open
             
             
    Second Week in October 2018        
    From Mon 10/08/2018 To Sun 10/14/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018 Purcell,Carter Barker,Christine   Rippl,Brett
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018 Sloan,Olivia Curry,Richard   Rippl,Mary Lee
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018 Trempe,Anne Rubadue,Julie   Teiga,Edward
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018 Weibel,Luke Barber,Margaret    Open
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018   Ware,Beth-Anne    Open
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018   Mc Mullen,Barbara    Open
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018   Mayer,Marilyn    
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 10/13/2018    Open    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018 Franz,Blake Franz,Bob Andriot,Donna Wilkins,Don
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018 Franz,Caleb Andriot,James Pederson,Yvette Wilkins,Linda
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018 Franz,Elijah Polk,Megan   Perone,Sandra
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018 Driscoll,Bridget Valido,Laura   Wright,Terrilee
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Di Giovanni,Jennifer   Alexander,Rita
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Pederson,Bill   Golato,Peter
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Sabol,George   Bates,Suzanne
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Grunewald,Vicki    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Dancer,Joy    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Reagan,Tim    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Kelley-Salliotte,Karen    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Eckenrode,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Franz,Roberta    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Nelson,Bonnie    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Allgeier,Joe    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Young,Chris    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018 Klingele,Nathan Doty,Steve Renker,Kenneth Maxwell,Steven
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018 Klingele,Andrew Gardner,Kathy Bindi,Thomas Womeldorph,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018 Orsinelli,Victor Halloy,Mackenzie   Rice,Jeffrey
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018 Orsinelli,Roman Maguire,Kathy   Buechner,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Simpson,Amy   De Shetler,Cameron
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Simpson,Anthony   Towne,Geoffrey
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Sarka,Gina   Perkins,Cathy
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Sarka,Chris   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Petry,Marise   Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Petry,John    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Spires,Nadine    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Phillips,Nancy    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Foeller,Robert    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Foeller,Tammy    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Rutti,Carol    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Byrom,Robert    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Byrom,Angela    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Dixon,Christopher    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/14/2018   Mc Nellie,Elizabeth    
             
             
    Third Week in October 2018        
    From Mon 10/15/2018 To Sun 10/21/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018 Franz,Jacob Open   Knapp,James
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018 Franz,Noah Dixon,Robert   Michaels,Joshua
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018 Franz,Benjamin Maney,Gregory   Vargo,Marcia
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018 Demesa,Therese Duncan,Les   Vargo,Louis
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   Duncan,Sharon   Fesenmyer,David
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   Hrabak,Linda   Teiga,Edward
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   Sosinski,Michael    
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   Mc Carron,Patricia    
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   Kade,John    
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   Kade,Donna    
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   Kerkman,Gayle    
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   Roberts,Kim    
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou    
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   D'Amico,Jim    
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   D'Amico,Stephanie    
    Children's Mass on Sat 10/20/2018   Owens,Monica    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018 Murrin,Elizabeth Vitale,Dale Blenk,Michael Arnold,Mark
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018 Murrin,David Koebbe,Joan Wilhelm,Barbara Eckenrode,Thomas
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018 Murrin,Matthew Koebbe,Terrence   Bajorek,Paul
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018 Bailey,Luke Burnkrant,Robert   Mc Donald,Terrie
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Davidson,Dale Anne   Bates,Suzanne
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Miller,Laura   Golato,Peter
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Annis,Kathleen    Open
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Henley,Richard    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Tolbert,Diane    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Louder,Terri    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Delaney,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Kehres,Randy    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Lawlor,David    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Lawlor,Michelle    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Flynn,Jim    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Turner,Joanne    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018 Carey,Anna Dutton,Carrie Blair,Michele Gliebe,Jeanel
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018 Miller,Mason Lamantia,Ann Blair,Sean Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018 Simpson,Jonathan Weise,Fran   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018 Mollard,Owen Weise,Kenneth    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Hannum,Patricia    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Hannum,Elliott    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Kelley,Michael    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Shields,Pamela    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Nettler,Daniel    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Kenney,Jeff    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Kenney,Janet    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Horn,Lisa    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Truitt,Jordan    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Ritchey,Anne    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Ritchey,Brian    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/21/2018   Heinzman,Patrick    
             
             
    Fourth Week in October 2018        
    From Mon 10/22/2018 To Sun 10/28/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018 Luffler,Reid Madachy,Mary Knapp,Barbara Tucker,Thomas
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018 Michaels,Avery Mayer,Marilyn Barber,Edward Tucker,Carlene
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018 Spalding,Wyatt Mc Mullen,Barbara   Rippl,Mary Lee
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018 Spalding,Grant Ware,Beth-Anne   Rippl,Brett
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018   Barber,Margaret    Open
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018   Rubadue,Julie    Open
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018   Curry,Richard    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018   Barker,Christine    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018   Teiga,Edward    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018    Open    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018    Open    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018    Open    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 10/27/2018    Open    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018 Di Giovanni,Joseph Lovell,Judy Mc Elroy,Mary Perone,Sandra
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018 Di Giovanni,Anthony Lovell,David Mascari,John Wilkins,Linda
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018 Di Giovanni,Dominic Turner,Theresa   Wilkins,Don
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018 Snodgrass,Cougan Perone,Thomas   Young,Chris
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Yingling,Jacqueline   Sabol,George
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Murrin,Arlene   Pederson,Bill
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Wilson,Jennie   Golato,Peter
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Franz,Greg    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Franz,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Franz,Jolynn    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Franz,Douglas    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Mc Elroy,Richard    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Doty,Matthew    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Miller,Jacob    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Genton,Robert    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Wade,Thomas    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018 Page,Madeline Towne,Helen Amata,Dolores De Shetler,Cameron
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018 Gallagher,Ainsley Milburn,Jason Fox,Susan Buechner,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018 Dovell,Luke Burke,Deborah   Rice,Jeffrey
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018 Reed,Vivian Golaszewski,John   Maxwell,Steven
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Holehouse,William   Sarka,Chris
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Perkins,Cathy   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Towne,Geoffrey   Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Womeldorph,Robert    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Mc Nellie,Elizabeth    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Byrom,Angela    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Byrom,Robert    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Rutti,Carol    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Foeller,Tammy    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Foeller,Robert    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Phillips,Nancy    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Spires,Nadine    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Petry,John    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Petry,Marise    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 10/28/2018   Sarka,Gina    
             
             
    First Week in November 2018        
    From Mon 10/29/2018 To Sun 11/04/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018 Adams,Daniel Owens,Monica Milnes,Ellen Vargo,Louis
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018 Adams,Joe Fesenmyer,David Milnes,Leon Vargo,Marcia
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018 Parker,Lauren D'Amico,Stephanie   Michaels,Joshua
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018 Leskowyak,Lauren D'Amico,Jim   Kerkman,Gayle
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou   Knapp,James
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018   Roberts,Kim   Mc Carron,Patricia
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018   Kade,Donna    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018   Kade,John    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018   Hrabak,Linda    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018   Duncan,Sharon    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018   Duncan,Les    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018   Maney,Gregory    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/03/2018   Dixon,Robert    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018 Mason,Kiera Goodrich,Merry Lea Hodges,John Bates,Suzanne
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018 Franz,Hannah Lybarger,Victoria Dandurand,Camille Mc Donald,Terrie
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018 Ridgway,Mason Rowe,Mitch   Bajorek,Paul
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018 Driscoll,Bridget Rowe,Janene   Eckenrode,Thomas
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Morgan,Catherine   Arnold,Mark
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Koralewski,Constance   Miller,Laura
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Wright,Terrilee   Koebbe,Terrence
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Allgeier,Joe    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Nelson,Bonnie    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Franz,Roberta    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Eckenrode,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Kelley-Salliotte,Karen    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Reagan,Tim    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Dancer,Joy    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Grunewald,Vicki    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Di Giovanni,Jennifer    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018 Bohman,Kate Bell,Joe Treon,Todd Gliebe,Jeanel
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018 Bohman,Tom Bindi,Thomas O'Donovan,Peggy Heinzman,Patrick
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018 Moore,Thomas Simpson,Anthony   Nettler,Daniel
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018 Johnston,Cole Simpson,Amy   Kelley,Michael
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Halloy,Mackenzie   Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Gardner,Kathy   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Doty,Steve    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Dixon,Tammy    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Ritchey,Brian    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Ritchey,Anne    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Truitt,Jordan    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Kenney,Janet    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Kenney,Jeff    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Shields,Pamela    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Hannum,Elliott    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/04/2018   Hannum,Patricia    
             
             
    Second Week in November 2018        
    From Mon 11/05/2018 To Sun 11/11/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018 Weibel,Luke Barker,Christine   Teiga,Edward
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018 Trempe,Anne Curry,Richard   Rippl,Brett
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018 Sloan,Olivia Rubadue,Julie   Rippl,Mary Lee
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018 Purcell,Carter Barber,Margaret   Tucker,Carlene
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018   Ware,Beth-Anne   Tucker,Thomas
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018   Mc Mullen,Barbara    Open
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018   Mayer,Marilyn    
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018   Miller,Jacob    
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 11/10/2018    Open    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018 Franz,Elijah Alexander,Rita Lukaszewski,Rita Golato,Peter
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018 Franz,Caleb Valido,Laura Noe,James Wilkins,Don
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018 Franz,Blake Polk,Megan   Wilkins,Linda
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018 Bailey,Luke Pederson,Yvette   Perone,Sandra
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Pederson,Bill   Perone,Thomas
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Andriot,James   Bates,Suzanne
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Andriot,Donna    Open
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Franz,Bob    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Turner,Joanne    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Flynn,Jim    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Lawlor,Michelle    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Lawlor,David    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Kehres,Randy    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Delaney,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Louder,Terri    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Tolbert,Diane    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018 Spangenberg,Jack Maguire,Kathy Woodrum,Kathy Maxwell,Steven
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018 Valenta,Owen Horn,Lisa Gill,Ashley Womeldorph,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018 Valenta,Davis Sarka,Gina   Rice,Jeffrey
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018 Smith,Parker Sarka,Chris   Buechner,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Petry,Marise   De Shetler,Cameron
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Petry,John   Towne,Geoffrey
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Spires,Nadine   Perkins,Cathy
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Phillips,Nancy   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Foeller,Robert   Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Foeller,Tammy    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Rutti,Carol    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Byrom,Robert    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Byrom,Angela    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Mc Nellie,Elizabeth    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Doty,Matthew    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Golaszewski,John    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Burke,Deborah    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Milburn,Jason    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/11/2018   Towne,Helen    
             
             
    Third Week in November 2018        
    From Mon 11/12/2018 To Sun 11/18/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018 Demesa,Therese Dixon,Robert   Sosinski,Michael
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018 Franz,Benjamin Maney,Gregory   Knapp,James
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018 Franz,Jacob Duncan,Les   Michaels,Joshua
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018 Franz,Noah Duncan,Sharon   Vargo,Marcia
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   Hrabak,Linda   Vargo,Louis
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   Mc Carron,Patricia   Fesenmyer,David
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   Kade,John    
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   Kade,Donna    
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   Kerkman,Gayle    
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   Roberts,Kim    
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou    
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   D'Amico,Jim    
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   D'Amico,Stephanie    
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   Owens,Monica    
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   Mayer,Marilyn    
    Children's Mass on Sat 11/17/2018   Mc Mullen,Barbara    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018 Murrin,Matthew Henley,Richard Jewell,Steven Arnold,Mark
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018 Murrin,David Annis,Kathleen Davidson,Dale Anne Eckenrode,Thomas
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018 Murrin,Elizabeth Vitale,Dale   Bajorek,Paul
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018 Bates,Emily Sabol,George   Mc Donald,Terrie
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Young,Chris   Wright,Terrilee
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Wade,Thomas   Bates,Suzanne
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Franz,Douglas   Golato,Peter
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Franz,Jolynn    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Franz,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Franz,Greg    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Wilson,Jennie    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Murrin,Arlene    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Yingling,Jacqueline    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Turner,Theresa    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Miller,Laura    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Di Giovanni,Jennifer    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018 Dixon,Daniel Bohman,Steve Bohman,Martha Gliebe,Jeanel
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018 Dixon,Christopher Weise,Kenneth Doty,Sandra Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018 Sardo,Joseph Weise,Fran   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018 Clear,Camden Lamantia,Ann    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Dutton,Carrie    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Hannum,Patricia    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Hannum,Elliott    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Kelley,Michael    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Shields,Pamela    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Nettler,Daniel    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Kenney,Jeff    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Kenney,Janet    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Truitt,Jordan    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Ritchey,Anne    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Ritchey,Brian    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/18/2018   Heinzman,Patrick    
             
             
    Fourth Week in November 2018        
    From Mon 11/19/2018 To Sun 11/25/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018 Spalding,Grant Knapp,Barbara Mulisano,Andrea Tucker,Thomas
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018 Spalding,Wyatt  Open Mulisano,Thomas Tucker,Carlene
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018 Michaels,Avery Ware,Beth-Anne   Rippl,Mary Lee
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018 Miller,Jacob Barber,Margaret   Rippl,Brett
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018   Rubadue,Julie    Open
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018   Curry,Richard    Open
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018   Barker,Christine    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018   Teiga,Edward    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018   Doty,Matthew    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018   Mc Mullen,Barbara    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018   Mayer,Marilyn    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018    Open    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 11/24/2018    Open    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018 Snodgrass,Cougan Koebbe,Joan Miller,Laura Perone,Sandra
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018 Di Giovanni,Dominic Koebbe,Terrence Turner,Joanne Wilkins,Linda
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018 Di Giovanni,Joseph Mc Elroy,Richard   Wilkins,Don
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018 Di Giovanni,Anthony Lovell,David   Pederson,Bill
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Lovell,Judy   Alexander,Rita
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Grunewald,Vicki   Golato,Peter
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Dancer,Joy   Bates,Suzanne
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Reagan,Tim    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Kelley-Salliotte,Karen    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Eckenrode,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Franz,Roberta    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Nelson,Bonnie    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Allgeier,Joe    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Rowe,Janene    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Rowe,Mitch    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Dandurand,Camille    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018 Parmentar,Lena De Shetler,Donald George,Beth Buechner,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018 Parmentar,Madeline De Shetler,Cameron Koors,Mary Rice,Jeffrey
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018 De Shetler,Colby Dixon,Tammy   Maxwell,Steven
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018 Mollard,Owen Doty,Steve   Sarka,Chris
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Gardner,Kathy   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Halloy,Mackenzie   Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Simpson,Amy    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Simpson,Anthony    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Towne,Helen    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Milburn,Jason    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Burke,Deborah    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Golaszewski,John    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Perkins,Cathy    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Towne,Geoffrey    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Womeldorph,Robert    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Mc Nellie,Elizabeth    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Byrom,Angela    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Byrom,Robert    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 11/25/2018   Phillips,Nancy    
             
             
    First Week in December 2018        
    From Mon 11/26/2018 To Sun 12/02/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018 Leskowyak,Lauren Owens,Monica De Witt,Donald Vargo,Louis
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018 Parker,Lauren Fesenmyer,David De Witt,Margaret Vargo,Marcia
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018 Adams,Joe D'Amico,Stephanie   Michaels,Joshua
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018 Adams,Daniel D'Amico,Jim   Kerkman,Gayle
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou   Knapp,James
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018   Roberts,Kim   Mc Carron,Patricia
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018   Kade,Donna    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018   Kade,John    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018   Hrabak,Linda    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018   Duncan,Sharon    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018   Duncan,Les    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018   Maney,Gregory    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/01/2018   Dixon,Robert    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018 Driscoll,Bridget Burnkrant,Robert Reagan,Tim Mc Donald,Terrie
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018 Ridgway,Mason Davidson,Dale Anne Wilson,Jennie Bajorek,Paul
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018 Franz,Hannah Koralewski,Constance   Eckenrode,Thomas
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018 Mason,Kiera Morgan,Catherine   Arnold,Mark
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Lybarger,Victoria   Young,Chris
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Goodrich,Merry Lea   Sabol,George
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Perone,Thomas   Jewell,Steven
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Tolbert,Diane    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Louder,Terri    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Delaney,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Kehres,Randy    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Lawlor,David    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Lawlor,Michelle    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Polk,Megan    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Valido,Laura    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Wright,Terrilee    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018 Malinowski,Madison Morrisey,Lauren Bateman,Bob Gliebe,Jeanel
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018 Malinowski,Kaylyn Bell,Joe Morrisey,Sean Heinzman,Patrick
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018 Bowes,Patrick Rutti,Carol   Nettler,Daniel
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018 Simpson,Jonathan Foeller,Tammy   Kelley,Michael
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Foeller,Robert   Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Spires,Nadine   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Petry,John    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Petry,Marise    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Ritchey,Brian    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Ritchey,Anne    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Truitt,Jordan    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Kenney,Janet    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Kenney,Jeff    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Shields,Pamela    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Hannum,Elliott    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/02/2018   Hannum,Patricia    
             
             
    Second Week in December 2018        
    From Mon 12/03/2018 To Sun 12/09/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018 Purcell,Carter Mayer,Marilyn   Teiga,Edward
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018 Sloan,Olivia Mc Mullen,Barbara   Rippl,Brett
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018 Trempe,Anne Barker,Christine   Rippl,Mary Lee
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018 Weibel,Luke Curry,Richard   Tucker,Carlene
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018   Rubadue,Julie   Tucker,Thomas
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018   Barber,Margaret    Open
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018   Ware,Beth-Anne    
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018   Mulisano,Thomas    
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018   Mulisano,Andrea    
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018    Open    
    Youth Mass on Sat 12/08/2018    Open    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018 Bailey,Luke Hodges,John Young,Chris Bates,Suzanne
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018 Franz,Blake Flynn,Jim Gummer,George Wilkins,Don
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018 Franz,Caleb Franz,Bob   Wilkins,Linda
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018 Franz,Elijah Di Giovanni,Jennifer   Perone,Sandra
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Turner,Theresa   Koebbe,Terrence
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Yingling,Jacqueline   Miller,Laura
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Murrin,Arlene    Open
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Franz,Greg    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Franz,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Franz,Jolynn    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Franz,Douglas    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Wade,Thomas    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Annis,Kathleen    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Henley,Richard    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Doty,Matthew    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Golato,Peter    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018 Orsinelli,Roman Bramlage,Venetia Bramlage,Chuck Maxwell,Steven
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018 Orsinelli,Victor Sarka,Gina Macioce,Mario Womeldorph,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018 Trybus,Andrew Sarka,Chris   Rice,Jeffrey
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018 Trybus,Annelouise Horn,Lisa   Buechner,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Maguire,Kathy   Towne,Geoffrey
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Dixon,Christopher   Perkins,Cathy
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Bohman,Steve   De Shetler,Cameron
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Bohman,Martha   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Miller,Jacob   Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Phillips,Nancy    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Byrom,Robert    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Byrom,Angela    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Mc Nellie,Elizabeth    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Golaszewski,John    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Burke,Deborah    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Milburn,Jason    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Towne,Helen    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Simpson,Anthony    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/09/2018   Simpson,Amy    
             
             
    Third Week in December 2018        
    From Mon 12/10/2018 To Sun 12/16/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018 Franz,Noah Sosinski,Michael Slanoc,Jane Knapp,James
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018 Franz,Benjamin Knapp,Barbara Madachy,Mary Michaels,Joshua
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018 Franz,Jacob Dixon,Robert   Vargo,Marcia
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018 Demesa,Therese Maney,Gregory   Vargo,Louis
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018   Duncan,Les   Fesenmyer,David
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018   Duncan,Sharon   Teiga,Edward
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018   Hrabak,Linda    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018   Mc Carron,Patricia    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018   Kade,John    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018   Kade,Donna    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018   Kerkman,Gayle    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018   Roberts,Kim    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/15/2018   Bickle,Mary Lou    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018 Murrin,Elizabeth Vitale,Dale Blenk,Michael Arnold,Mark
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018 Murrin,David Alexander,Rita Wilhelm,Barbara Eckenrode,Thomas
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018 Murrin,Matthew Pederson,Bill   Bajorek,Paul
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018 Bates,Emily Rowe,Mitch   Mc Donald,Terrie
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Rowe,Janene   Wright,Terrilee
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Franz,Roberta   Perone,Thomas
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Eckenrode,Mary   Golato,Peter
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Kelley-Salliotte,Karen    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Dancer,Joy    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Grunewald,Vicki    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Lovell,Judy    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Lovell,David    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Turner,Joanne    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Sabol,George    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Valido,Laura    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Polk,Megan    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018 Klingele,Nathan Dutton,Carrie Hayes,Jeffrey Gliebe,Jeanel
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018 Klingele,Andrew Lamantia,Ann Petry,Jason Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018 Miller,Mason Weise,Fran   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018 Carey,Anna Weise,Kenneth    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Halloy,Mackenzie    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Gardner,Kathy    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Doty,Steve    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Dixon,Tammy    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Hannum,Patricia    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Hannum,Elliott    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Kelley,Michael    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Shields,Pamela    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Nettler,Daniel    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Kenney,Jeff    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Kenney,Janet    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/16/2018   Truitt,Jordan    
             
             
    Fourth Week in December 2018        
    From Mon 12/17/2018 To Sun 12/23/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018 Michaels,Avery D'Amico,Jim Barber,Edward Tucker,Thomas
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018 Spalding,Wyatt D'Amico,Stephanie Knapp,Barbara Tucker,Carlene
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018 Spalding,Grant Owens,Monica   Rippl,Mary Lee
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018 Parker,Lauren De Witt,Margaret   Rippl,Brett
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018   De Witt,Donald   Teiga,Edward
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018   Ware,Beth-Anne    Open
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018   Barber,Margaret    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018   Rubadue,Julie    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018   Curry,Richard    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018   Barker,Christine    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018   Mc Mullen,Barbara    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018   Mayer,Marilyn    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/22/2018   Doty,Matthew    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018 Snodgrass,Cougan Allgeier,Joe Genton,Robert Perone,Sandra
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018 Di Giovanni,Anthony Nelson,Bonnie Lukaszewski,Rita Wilkins,Linda
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018 Di Giovanni,Dominic Mc Elroy,Richard   Wilkins,Don
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018 Di Giovanni,Joseph Koebbe,Joan   Bates,Suzanne
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Koebbe,Terrence   Young,Chris
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Lawlor,Michelle   Golato,Peter
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Lawlor,David    Open
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Kehres,Randy    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Delaney,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Louder,Terri    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Tolbert,Diane    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Wilson,Jennie    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Reagan,Tim    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Miller,Laura    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Miller,Jacob    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Henley,Richard    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018 Reed,Vivian Ritchey,Anne Woodman,Edward De Shetler,Cameron
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018 Dovell,Luke Ritchey,Brian Butzer,George Buechner,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018 Gallagher,Ainsley Heinzman,Patrick   Rice,Jeffrey
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018 Page,Madeline Petry,Marise   Womeldorph,Robert
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Petry,John   Maxwell,Steven
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Spires,Nadine   Sarka,Chris
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Foeller,Robert   Macioce,Mario
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Foeller,Tammy   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Rutti,Carol   Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Morrisey,Lauren    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Morrisey,Sean    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Simpson,Amy    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Simpson,Anthony    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Towne,Helen    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Milburn,Jason    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Burke,Deborah    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Golaszewski,John    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Perkins,Cathy    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/23/2018   Towne,Geoffrey    
             
             
    Last Week in December 2018        
    From Mon 12/24/2018 To Sun 12/30/2018        
    Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018 Adams,Daniel Fesenmyer,David Milnes,Leon Vargo,Louis
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018 Adams,Joe Bickle,Mary Lou Milnes,Ellen Vargo,Marcia
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018 Leskowyak,Lauren Roberts,Kim   Michaels,Joshua
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018 Weibel,Luke Kade,Donna   Kerkman,Gayle
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018   Kade,John   Knapp,James
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018   Hrabak,Linda   Mc Carron,Patricia
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018   Duncan,Sharon    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018   Duncan,Les    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018   Maney,Gregory    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018   Dixon,Robert    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018   Madachy,Mary    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018   Teiga,Edward    
    Saturday 5:00 PM on Sat 12/29/2018   Mayer,Marilyn    
             
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018 Mason,Kiera Goodrich,Merry Lea Mc Elroy,Mary Mc Donald,Terrie
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018 Franz,Hannah Lybarger,Victoria Mascari,John Bajorek,Paul
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018 Ridgway,Mason Morgan,Catherine   Eckenrode,Thomas
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018 Driscoll,Bridget Koralewski,Constance   Sabol,George
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Annis,Kathleen   Pederson,Bill
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Wade,Thomas   Golato,Peter
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Franz,Douglas   Bates,Suzanne
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Franz,Jolynn    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Franz,Mary    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Franz,Greg    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Murrin,Arlene    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Yingling,Jacqueline    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Di Giovanni,Jennifer    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Perone,Thomas    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Polk,Megan    
    Sunday 9:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Valido,Laura    
             
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018 Johnston,Cole Bell,Joe Dixon,Christopher Gliebe,Jeanel
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018 Moore,Thomas Mc Nellie,Elizabeth Holehouse,William Nettler,Daniel
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018 Bohman,Tom Byrom,Angela   Kelley,Michael
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018 Bohman,Kate Byrom,Robert   Aelker,John
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Phillips,Nancy   Secrest,Robyn
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Bramlage,Venetia    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Bramlage,Chuck    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Truitt,Jordan    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Kenney,Janet    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Kenney,Jeff    Open
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Hoffman,Nicholas    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Walsh,Sandra    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Whitehead,Jessica    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Shields,Pamela    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Hannum,Elliott    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Hannum,Patricia    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Dixon,Tammy    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Doty,Steve    
    Sunday 11:00 AM on Sun 12/30/2018   Gardner,Kathy